Apartament Sloneczny

Main amenities

  • 53 m²

Location

    To enjoy your vacation in Zamosc, stay at the 53 m² Apartament Sloneczny Zamosc, which is only 1 km from the Zamość Town Hall and only 11 minutes' walk from the Great Market Square. The apartment offers modern facilities, such as Wi-Fi and essentials like parking for car travellers.

    This apartment is located in the vicinity of the New Lublin Gate. The Monument of Jan Zamoyski is merely 1.1 km from the accommodation.

    The apartment overlooks the street and comprises a balcony, a sitting area, and a living room with a washing machine. The property features a bathroom with hair dryers, free toiletries, and bath sheets. Furthermore, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet is available.

    Guests can make use of Apartament Sloneczny self-catering amenities, including a fully equipped kitchen, and enjoy their meals in a dining area. The nearest bus stop to Apartament Sloneczny is Plac Stefanidesa, which is a mere 10 minutes' walk away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00

    Room Options at Apartament Sloneczny Zamosc

    The apartment overlooks the street and comprises a balcony, a sitting area, and a living room with a washing machine. The property features a bathroom with hair dryers, free toiletries, and bath sheets. Furthermore, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet is available.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartament Sloneczny Zamosc  Macro Details photo Apartament Sloneczny Zamosc  Room photo Apartament Sloneczny Zamosc  Macro Details photo Apartament Sloneczny Zamosc  Amenities photo Apartament Sloneczny Zamosc  Room photo Apartament Sloneczny Zamosc  Toilets photo Apartament Sloneczny Zamosc  Toilets photo Apartament Sloneczny Zamosc  Gym photo Apartament Sloneczny Zamosc  Amenities photo Apartament Sloneczny Zamosc  Other photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment Balcony

    Size: 53 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Apartament Sloneczny Zamosc

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Apartament Sloneczny Zamosc

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Apartament Sloneczny?
      The size of Apartament Sloneczny is 53 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartament Sloneczny Zamosc